Regione Veneto

F.lli Perin Srl – TREVISO

Zagara snc – BELLUNO

M Factory Srl – BELLUNO

Stemafer Srl – ROVIGO

WWM Srl – PADOVA

Rem Electra dei F.lli Rocca & C. Snc – PADOVA 

Mario Callegari Snc – ROVIGO

Diesse Group Srl – ROVIGO

Az. Agricola La Piuma – TREVISO

Il Pane Di Carla Snc – TREVISO

Suex Srl – TREVISO

Aston Energy Srl – TREVISO

Guglielmoni Loretta Snc – VICENZA

Boldini Srl – TREVISO

Steelcom Fittings Srl – VICENZA

Pay Per Performance di Ferro Daniela Snc – VENEZIA

Farmacia Piumelli – VENEZIA

Acqua e Mais di Alvise Tiozzo – VENEZIA

Ies Srl – VENEZIA

Only Type di Raimondo Maurizio – VICENZA

Tacchificio Bergantinese Srl – ROVIGO

Anna Garden di Ferrarini Gianfranco – VERONA

Sipro Srl – VERONA

Azienda Agricola Valier – ROVIGO

Shell Pharma Srl – VERONA

Gelateria Gelò – VENEZIA

Friuli Venezia Giulia

S.C.E. Company Srl – UDINE

Heatfor Srl – PORDENONE

Regione Lombardia

Pangborn Europe Srl – VARESE

Mecfran di De Marco Francesco – VARESE

Uveol Srl – MILANO

Affittacamere Ristorante Mimosa – COMO

Ospedale Valduce – COMO

Xray One Centro Medico – MANTOVA

Studio Dentistico Associato Baldassari Mele – MONZA E BRIANZA

Omnia Secura Servizi Srl – PAVIA

ECOBOLLE di Milena Mercanti – PAVIA

Baldi Srl – PAVIA

Imel Group Srl – BRESCIA

Alba Srl – MILANO

Davadero Sas – MILANO

Copma Srl – BERGAMO

Debatech Srl – BERGAMO

Omnia Clero – BERGAMO

Regione Piemonte

Emmaus Soc. Coop. Sociale – NOVARA

G&G Spoiler Srl – NOVARA

Marco Bina Snc – TORINO

Mollificio Lercara – TORINO

Panelli Pumps Srl – ALESSANDRIA

Il Pellicano di Aghilar Luca & C. Sas – TORINO

Regione Liguria

Sugliano Giovanni & C. Snc – SAVONA

Valdisogno Sas – IMPERIA

Regione Trentino Alto Adige

Panificio Larcher Snc – TRENTO

Vesta Srl – TRENTO

Regione Emilia Romagna

Zipfluid Srl – BOLOGNA

Idrotecnica Srl – MODENA

Vega Srl – FERRARA

Ione Srl – FERRARA

Università degli Studi di Bologna – BOLOGNA

Gap-Mac Srl – BOLOGNA

Nuova PF Srl – BOLOGNA

Imet Sas – BOLOGNA

DGN Srl – PARMA

REJOY di Rocchetti Paolo – REGGIO EMILIA

Regione Toscana

Alberto Bardazzi Spa – PRATO

Sventurati Mario Snc – FIRENZE

Macelleria Pulselli Sas – FIRENZE

Miraplast Srl – AREZZO

Lunigiana Alimentare Snc – MASSA CARRARA

Gianfranco Forasassi Sas – FIRENZE

Ferogamo Srl – PISA

La Gilda dei Nani Birrai  – PISA

Nest Srl – LIVORNO

Futurec Srl – FIRENZE

Panificio Rocchi – LUCCA

Regione Marche

Sincrateria Trading Srl – ANCONA

Lorenzo Pierantognetti Snc – ANCONA

Yogo Smile – MACERATA

Regione Umbria

Automat Srl – TERNI

Bellucci Diego Elettrodiesel – PERUGIA

 

Regione Abruzzo

Mille Bolle di Pavone Nicoletta – PESCARA

Regione Lazio

Giuseppe Neccia Snc – FROSINONE

Il Campo Di Grano Sas – ROMA

Stefano Magnifico Snc – ROMA

CRA-ING Unità di Ricerca per l’Ing. Agraria  – ROMA

Best Trend Srl – ROMA

Il Fissaggio Srl – ROMA

Marzapane Srl – ROMA

Regione Molise

Termoli Nautica – CAMPOBASSO

Regione Campania

Antos Srl – NAPOLI

ASL Napoli 3 SUD – NAPOLI

Az. Agr. Di Lorenzo Pietro – NAPOLI

Pasticceria Chirico – CASERTA

Regione Puglia

Idea Ufficio Snc – OTRANTO

Spagnolo Vincenza Snc – LECCE

Università del Salento – LECCE

Priver Industriale Srl – TARANTO

M2 Conserve Srl – FOGGIA

Gatta srl – FOGGIA

Macelleria Gastronomia Gastrofresh – BARI

Regione Calabria

Az. Agricola Magra Francesca – CROTONE

Apicoltura di Albo Luigi – CROTONE

Gaetano Agricoltura Ss – REGGIO CALABRIA

Varat Srl – COSENZA

Regione Sicilia

Chiarema Srl – TRAPANI

Gecos Srl – CATANIA

Palumbo Calogero & Company Sas – AGRIGENTO

Montalbano Acque Srl – MESSINA

Olio Arkè e Natura di Diliberto S.E.M. & C. Sas – CALTANISSETTA

Inca Detergenti Srl – CALTANISSETTA

Regione Sardegna

Simonetta Sanna Snc – CAGLIARI

S.E. Trand Srl – CAGLIARI

Gelsomino Murgia Snc – CAGLIARI

Roberto Schirru Snc – CAGLIARI

Generale Conserve Spa – OLBIA TEMPIO